●日本地球化学会役員
*は補充もしくは委嘱による委員、評議員。
2016/17 会長 圦本 尚義
副会長 平田 岳史、川幡 穂高
監事 清水 洋
評議員 石橋 純一郎 井上 麻夕里 鍵 裕之
(GJ)
小木曽 哲
(地化)
下田 玄
鈴木 勝彦
(企画)
高橋 嘉夫 橘 省吾
(庶務)
谷水 雅治 谷本 浩志
張 勁 中川 書子
(会計)
奈良岡 浩 野尻 幸宏 丸岡 照幸
三村 耕一
(広報&HP)
藪田 ひかる
(会員)
山岡 香子
(総務)
山本 順司 吉田 尚弘
益田 晴恵*
(GC)
海老原 充*      
2014/15 会長 川幡 穂高
副会長 山本 鋼志、野尻 幸宏
監事 清水 洋
評議員 石橋 純一郎
(企画)
岩森 光 大河内 直彦 小畑 元 折橋 裕二
(会員)
鍵 裕之
(総務)
川口 慎介 小木曽 晢*
(地化)
佐野 有司 鈴木 勝彦
角皆 潤 寺田 健太郎 奈良岡 浩 原田 尚美
(広報)
日高 洋
平田 岳史 益田 晴恵
(GC)
南 雅代(会計) 薮田 ひかる 山岡 香子
(庶務)
圦本尚義
(GJ)
       
2012/13 会長 吉田 尚弘
副会長 山本 鋼志
監事 清水 洋
評議員 板井 啓明 岩森 光 植松 光夫 小畑 元 折橋 裕二
川幡 穂高
(ニュース)
佐野 有司 下田 玄
(会員)
高橋 嘉夫
(地化)
谷水 雅治
谷本 浩志 角皆 潤 豊田 栄
(庶務)
原田 尚美
(広報&HP)
日高 洋
平田 岳史
(企画)
益田 晴恵 丸岡 照幸 南 雅代
(会計)
圦本 尚義
(GJ)
横山 祐典        
2010/11 会長 海老原 充
副会長 吉田尚弘
監事 松久幸敬
評議員 鍵裕之
(企画)
川口慎介 川幡穂高 下田玄
(広報)
鈴木勝彦
(HP)
高橋嘉夫
(地化)
瀧上 豊 橘省吾 谷水雅治
(会計)
谷本浩志
(ニュース)
中井俊一 西尾嘉朗 野尻幸宏 平野直人 松枝秀和
松本 拓也 丸岡照幸
(会員)
三澤啓司
(庶務)
山中寿朗 山本鋼志
(法・財)
2008/09 会長 蒲生 俊敬
副会長 海老原 充
監事 松久幸敬
評議員 天川 裕史 石橋 純一郎
(ニュース)
岩森 光 小畑 元
(庶務)
鍵 裕之
北 逸郎 佐野 有司
(GJ)
鈴木 勝彦
(広報)
角皆 潤
(会員)
中塚 武
奈良岡 浩 野尻 幸宏 日高 洋 平田 岳史
(行事)
益田 晴恵
(地化)
松本 拓也 三村 耕一 南 雅代
(会計)
柳沢 文孝 圦本 尚義
植松 光夫* 瀧上 豊*
(教育問題)
松尾 基之*
(08年会)
2006/07 会長 松田准一
副会長 蒲生 俊敬
監事 松久幸敬
評議員 赤木 右
(GJ)
天川 裕史 石橋 純一郎 岩森 光 植田 千秋
(庶務)
海老原 充 小畑 元
(会計)
河村 公隆 田上 英一郎 千葉 仁
(07年会)
角皆 潤 中井 俊一
(会員)
張 勁 日高 洋 平田 岳史
(行事)
益田 晴恵
(地化)
南 雅代 村松 康行 柳沢 文孝 山本 鋼志
(ニュース)
永井 尚生*
(06年会)
2004/05 会長 田中 剛
副会長 松田 准一
監事 脇田 宏
評議員 赤木 右
(GJ)
植田 千秋 海老原 充 鍵 裕之
(会計)
川幡 穂高
(行事)
河村 公隆 北 逸郎 佐野 有司 清水 洋 宗林 由樹
千葉 仁 中井 俊一
(会員)
長尾 敬介 奈良岡 浩 増澤 敏行
南川 雅男 村江 達士 山本 鋼志
(庶務)
圦本 尚義 横内 陽子
米田 成一
(ニュース)
和田 秀樹 蒲生 俊敬*
(地化)
渡久山 章*
(05年会)
2002/03 会長 野津 憲治
副会長 田中 剛
監事 脇田 宏
評議員 石橋 純一郎 植松 光夫
(会員)
鍵 裕之
(庶務)
蒲生 俊敬
(地化)
川幡 穂高
北 逸郎 坂田 将 佐竹 洋 佐野 有司 篠原 宏志
清水 洋 富樫 茂子 長尾 敬介 奈良岡 浩
(会計)
野崎 義行
野尻 幸宏 乗木新一郎 益田 晴恵 松田 准一
(GJ)
松久幸敬
(ゴールド)
南川 雅男 圦本 尚義 米田 成一
(ニュース)
和田 秀樹
(行事)
坂元 隼雄*
(02年会)
2000/01 会長 松久 幸敬
副会長 野津 憲治
監事 脇田 宏
評議員 石橋純一郎 植松 光夫
(会員)
海老原 充
(会計)
河村 公隆 日下部 実
齋藤 和男 坂田 将
(庶務)
佐竹 洋 田中 剛 富樫 茂子
中井 俊一
(ニュース)
中山英一郎 野崎 義行 野尻 幸宏 乗木新一郎
日高 洋 増澤 敏行 益田 晴恵 村江 達士 吉田 尚弘
(行事)
松田 准一*
(GJ)
蒲生 俊敬*
(地化)
長沢 宏*
(01年会)
1998/99 会長 石渡 良志
副会長 松久 幸敬
監事 脇田 宏
評議員 海老原 充
(庶務)
蒲生 俊敬 川邊 岩夫 河村 公隆 日下部 実
齋藤 和男 篠原 宏志
(行事)
佐野 有司 清水 洋 下山 晃
高橋 和也
(ニュース)
中井 俊一
(会計)
長尾 敬介 中村 昇 松田 准一
(GJ)
柳 哮 圦本 尚義
(会員)
吉田 尚義 米田 成一 和田英太郎
赤木 右*
(地化)
大隅多加志*
(出版)
1996/97 会長 高岡 宣雄
副会長 石渡 良志
監事 一國 雅巳
評議員 赤木 右
(地化)
植松 光夫 蒲生 俊敬 北 逸郎 佐野 有司
篠原 宏志
(行事)
清水 洋 下山 晃 高橋 和也
(ニュース)
田中 剛
千葉 仁
(庶務)
長尾 敬介 中村 昇 能田 成 野津 憲治
増澤 敏行
(会計)
松田 准一 南川 雅男 村江 達士 圦本 尚義
(会員)
松久 幸敬*
(GJ)
大隅多加志*
(出版)
角皆静男*
(96年会)
1994/95 会長 半田 暢彦
副会長 高岡 宣雄
監事 一國 雅巳
評議員 赤木 右
(行事)
安部 喜也 池谷 元伺 石渡 良志 植松 光夫
兼岡 一郎 日下部 実 斎藤 和男 坂田 将
(ニュース)
鈴木 徳行
田中 剛
(地化)
千葉 仁 富樫 茂子
(会員)
中井 俊一
(ニュース)
中村 俊夫
野尻 幸宏
(会計)
野津 憲治 福島 和夫 増澤 敏行
(庶務)
村江 達士
松久 幸敬*
(GJ)
杉崎隆一*
(94年会)
加藤義久*
(95年会)
大隅多加志*
(出版)
1992/93 会長 脇田 宏
副会長 半田 暢彦
監事 一國 雅巳
評議員 安部 喜也 石渡 良志 海老原 充
(行事)
大隅多加志 北 逸郎
日下部 実 佐野 有司 清水 洋
(庶務)
下山 晃 杉崎 隆一
鈴木 徳行 高岡 宣雄 立川 涼 富樫 茂子
(会員)
中井 俊一
(会計)
長尾 敬介 野崎 義行 野尻 幸宏
(ニュース)
乗木新一郎 藤原祺多夫
松田准一
(92地惑)
松久 幸敬*
(GJ)
綿抜邦彦*
(学会賞)
平木敬三*
(93年会)
1990/91 会長 綿抜 邦彦
副会長 脇田 宏
監事 鳥居 鉄也
評議員 海老原 充
(会計)
小倉 紀雄 金森 悟
(地化)
北 逸郎 佐野 有司
清水 洋
(行事)
下山 晃 鈴木俊雄
(90年会)
高岡 宣雄 高野穆一郎
(ニュース)
立川 涼 田中 剛 角皆 静男 中井 信之 長尾 敬介
野崎 義行 野津 憲治
(庶務)
半田 暢彦 藤原祺多夫 松田 准一
柳 哮 吉田 稔 松久 幸敬*
(GJ)
1988/89 会長 一國 雅巳
副会長 綿抜 邦彦
監事 鳥居 鉄也
評議員 石渡 良志
(地化)
大隅多加志 小倉 紀雄
(行事)
小嶋 稔 梶原 良道
兼岡 一郎 木越 邦彦 日下部 実 杉崎 隆一 鈴木 款
(ニュース)
高野穆一郎
(庶務)
田中 剛 角皆 静男 坪田 博行 中山英一郎
野津 憲治
(会計)
増田 彰正 松葉谷 治 松本 英二 水谷 義彦
柳 哮 松久 幸敬*
(GJ)
鈴木俊雄*
(90年会)
1986/87 会長 増田 彰正
副会長 一國 雅巳
(GJ)
監事 鳥居 鉄也
評議員 秋山 雅彦 石渡 良志
(地化)
大隅多加志
(庶務)
梶原 良道 金森 悟
兼岡 一郎 鎌田 政明 川邊 岩夫 木越 邦彦 酒井 均
佐藤 和郎 清水 洋
(会計)
杉崎 隆一 坪田 博行 中井 信之
中山英一郎 野崎 義行
(行事)
松葉谷 治 松久 幸敬
(ニュース)
松本 英二
水谷 義彦 綿抜 邦彦 相川嘉正*
(87年会)
1984/85 会長 松尾 禎士
副会長 増田 彰正
監事 鳥居 鉄也
評議員 安部 喜也 小椋 和子
(庶務)
小倉 紀雄
(地化)
金森 悟 兼島 清
川邊 岩夫 北野 康 佐藤 和郎 椎川 誠 清水 洋
鈴木 款 田口 一雄 田中 剛
(ニュース)
角皆 静男 中井 信之
中村 昇 能田 成 野崎 義行 野津 憲治
(会計)
半田 暢彦
松久 幸敬
(行事)
脇田 宏 一國 雅巳*
(GJ)
東野徳夫*
(85年会)
1982/83 会長 北野 康
副会長 松尾 禎士
監事 鳥居 鉄也
評議員 一國 雅巳
(GJ)
岡部 史郎 小沼 直樹
(地化)
小椋 和子
(会計)
小倉 紀雄
(地化)
兼島 清 木越 邦彦 桑本 融 酒井 均 椎川 誠
島 誠 杉崎 隆一 杉村 行勇 田中 重男 田中 剛
(ニュース)
角皆 静男 寺田喜久雄 野津 憲治
(行事)
半田 暢彦
(庶務)
増田 彰正
松本 英二 馬淵 久夫 水谷 義彦
1980/81 会長 木越 邦彦
副会長 北野 康
監事 鳥居 鉄也
評議員 石渡 良志 一國雅巳
(庶務/GJ)
金森 悟 鎌田 政明 桑本 融
酒井 均 佐藤 和郎
(ニュース)
柴田 賢 杉村 行勇 樽谷 俊和
田中 重男 中井 信之 長沢 宏 坂野 昇平 不破敬一郎
本田 雅健 松尾 禎士
(編集)
松本 英二
(行事)
馬淵 久夫 八木 健三
山岡 一雄 綿抜 邦彦
(財政)
岡部史郎*
(81年会)
1978/79 会長 半谷 高久
副会長 北野 康
監事 鳥居 鉄也
評議員 青木謙一郎 安藤 厚
(ニュース)
石渡 良志
(庶務)
市川 新
(環境)
岡部 史郎
小嶋 稔 金森 悟 木越 邦彦
(財政)
佐藤 和郎 柴田 賢
立川 涼 樽谷 俊和 中井 信之
(将来)
長沢 宏 半田 暢彦
坂野 昇平 不破敬一郎 増田 彰正
(編集)
松尾 禎士
(行事)
八木 健三
綿抜 邦彦
(会計)
小椋 和子*
(庶務)
西村雅吉*
(78年会)
1976/77 会長 小穴 進也
副会長 本田 雅健
監事 西村 雅吉
評議員 青木謙一郎 市川 新
(環境)
岡部 史郎
(行事)
小嶋 稔 鎌田 政明
木越 邦彦 北野 康
(将来)
倉沢 一 桑本 融 猿橋 勝子
(庶務)
杉浦 吉雄
(会計)
杉村 行勇
(庶務)
立川 涼 田中 重男 寺田喜久雄
鳥居 鉄也
(財政)
増田 彰正
(編集)
三宅 泰雄 室住 正世 山県 登
(ニュース)
1974/75 会長 本田 雅健
副会長 西村 雅吉
監事 松久幸敬
評議員 梅本 春次 小沼 直樹 金森 悟
(財政)
倉沢 一
(ニュース)
桑本 融
斎藤 一夫 猿橋 勝子
(庶務)
菅原 健 立見 辰雄 寺田喜久雄
鳥居 鉄也 長沢 宏 半田 暢彦 半谷 高久 坂野 昇平
増田 彰正
(編集)
松井 義人 三宅 泰雄 室住 正世 山県 登
(行事)
綿抜 邦彦
(将来)
鎌田 政明* 杉浦 吉雄*
(会計)
杉村 行勇*
(庶務)
中井 信之*
(庶務)
1972/73 会長 浜口 博
副会長 小穴 進也
監事 野口喜三雄
評議員 梅本 春次 桂 敬 木越 邦彦
(編集)
北野 康 倉沢 一
(ニュース)
斎藤 一夫 猿橋 勝子
(庶務)
菅原 健 杉浦 吉雄
(会計)
中井 信之
(行事)
那須 義和 西村 雅吉 坂野 昇平 堀部 純男 本田 雅健
増田 彰正
(将来)
松井 義人 松尾 禎士 本島 公司
(UMP)
渡辺 武男
藤永太一郎* 馬淵 久夫*
(庶務)
三宅 泰雄* 杉村 行勇*
(庶務)
鳥居 鉄也*
(財政)
1970/71 会長 三宅 泰雄
副会長 浜口 博
監事 野口喜三雄
評議員 一國 雅巳 岩崎 岩次 梅本 春次 小穴 進也
(編集)
桂 敬
(行事)
木越 邦彦 北野 康
(会計)
酒井 均 阪上 正信 菅原 健
中井 信之 西村 雅吉 浜口 博 半谷 高久
(庶務)
本田 雅健
松井 義人 松尾 禎士 三宅 泰雄 本島 公司 渡辺 武男
岡部 史郎* 杉浦 吉雄*
(会計)
猿橋 勝子*
(庶務)
幹事 石渡 良志
(庶務)
小倉 紀雄
(庶務)
杉村 行勇
(庶/会)
水谷 義彦
(編集)
1968/69 会長 三宅 泰雄
副会長 浜口 博
監事 下方 鉱蔵
評議員 一國 雅巳
(庶務)
岩崎 岩次 梅本 春次 小穴 進也
(編集)
桂 敬
鎌田 政明 木越 邦彦 北野 康
(財政)
小山忠四郎 西条 八束
阪上 正信 菅原 健 西村 雅吉 浜口 博
(将来)
半谷 高久
本田 雅健 松尾 禎士
(行事)
三宅 泰雄 本島 公司 渡辺 武男
藤永太一郎* 岡部 史郎*
幹事 石渡 良志
(庶務)
猿橋 勝子
(庶務)
中井 信之
(庶務)
半田 暢彦
(庶務)
金森 悟
(会計)
杉崎 隆一
(会計)
●地球化学研究会役員
1966/67 会長 三宅 泰雄
委員長 小穴 進也
監事 山崎 一雄
委員 一國 雅巳 岩崎 岩次 梅本 春次 小穴 進也
(編集)
鎌田 政明
木越 邦彦 北野 康 小山忠四郎
(会計)
阪上 正信 島 誠
菅原 健 西村 雅吉 野口喜三雄 浜口 博 半谷 高久
本田 雅健 松尾 禎士
(庶務)
三宅 泰雄 本島 公司 渡辺 武男
幹事 猿橋 勝子
(庶務)
中井 信之
(庶務)
西条 八束
(会計)
北野 康
(編集)
久城 育夫
(編集)
長島 弘三
(編集)
1964/65 会長 菅原 健
委員長 三宅 泰雄
監事 南 英一
委員 一國 雅巳 岩崎 岩次 梅本 春次 小穴 進也 鎌田 政明
木越 邦彦
(編集)
北野 康 久野 久 小山忠四郎
(会計)
菅原 健
瀬野 錦蔵 西村 雅吉 野口喜三雄 浜口 博 半谷 高久
本田 雅健 三宅 泰雄
(庶務)
本島 公司 八木 健三 渡辺 武男
島 誠*
幹事 北野 康
(庶務)
猿橋 勝子
(庶務)
西条 八束
(会計)
長島 弘三
(編集)
長沢 宏
(編集)
山崎 一雄
(編集)
小穴 進也
(編集)
1962/63 会長 柴田 雄次
委員長 菅原 健
監事 南 英一
委員 岩崎 岩次
(編集)
小穴 進也 香山 勲 久野 久 小山忠四郎
(編集)
斎藤 信房 猿橋 勝子
(庶務)
佐原良太郎 菅原 健 須藤 俊男
瀬野 錦蔵 野口喜三雄 半谷 高久 松尾 禎士
(編集)
南 英一
三宅 泰雄
(庶務)
本島 公司 山崎 一雄
(会計)
吉村 恂 渡辺 武男
幹事 北野 康
(庶務)
西条 八束
(会計)
一國 雅巳
(編集)
1960/61 会長 柴田 雄次
委員長 菅原 健
監事 南 英一
委員 浜口 博 半谷 高久 岩崎 岩次
(編集)
木村健二郎 久野 久
三宅 泰雄
(庶務)
南 英一 本島 公司 野口喜三雄 小穴 進也
(会計)
斎藤 信房 瀬野 錦蔵 菅原 健
(庶務)
須藤 俊男 太泰 康光
渡辺 武男 八木 健三 山崎 一雄
(編集)
吉村 恂 坪井誠太郎*
幹事 西条 八束
(庶務)
猿橋 勝子
(庶務)
杉崎 隆一
(会計)
一國 雅巳
(編集)
松尾 禎士
(編集)